vindemi (vindemi) wrote in dorkpie,
vindemi
vindemi
dorkpie

Min: OMG

Yoo is here! Yoo is gonna be coll now =x

Min eats Jae: OMGOMGOMGOMGOMOGM
Min eats Jae: OMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMG
YooGropesMin: o___O
YooGropesMin:NANI?
Min eats Jae:  You know the All about TVXQ DVDs?
Min eats Jae:  Well, i bought them
Min eats Jae:  and I'm watching that part on the second DVD
YooGropesMin: and?
Min eats Jae:  where they're outside talking...all about TVXQ
Min eats Jae:  And you know how they repeatedly said that they were on Jeju island and how great it was there?
YooGropesMin: yeah?
YooGropesMin: what
YooGropesMin: -dies of anxiousness-
Min eats Jae:  THAT"S WHERE I"M STAYING THIS WINTER
YooGropesMin: LOL
YooGropesMin: xDD
Min eats Jae:  JEJU ISLAND
YooGropesMin: YAYYYY
Min eats Jae:  OMG
YooGropesMin: XD
Min eats Jae:  YAAAAAAAAAAAAY
YooGropesMin: stuff me in your luggages plx =x
Min eats Jae:  <3
Min eats Jae: Okay, I have to back to watching now XD
YooGropesMin: xD okayy
YooGropesMin: have fun T_T



the end =x
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment